Kurzové stávky cez SMS

Aktuálne výsledky
Ozn. Súťaž Názov udalosti
Skrátený názov
Kurz 1 Kurz X Kurz 2 Výsledok Platí Do
B H
Bielorusko 1, playoff
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Yunost Minsk
Solig-YunMi
3,15 3,70 1,80 2 01.04.2020 18:30
A H
Bielorusko 1, playoff
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Yunost Minsk
Solig-YunMi
3,10 3,80 1,80 X 31.03.2020 18:30
B F
Bielorusko 1
Neman Grodno - Lok.Vitebsk
NeGro-LokVit
2,25 2,80 2,95 1 29.03.2020 17:00
A F
Bielorusko 1
Wigwam Smolevichy - Isloch
WigwaS-Isloc
4,00 3,15 1,75 2 29.03.2020 15:00
D H
Bieorusko 1, playoff
Yunost Minsk - HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
YunMi-Solig
1,48 4,30 4,30 2 28.03.2020 17:00
C F
Bielorusko 1
Gorodeya - Shakhter Soligorsk
Gorod-ShaSo
4,60 3,20 1,65 2 28.03.2020 17:00
B F
Bielorusko 1
FC Minsk - Dinamo Minsk
FCMin-DinMi
3,00 2,90 2,15 1 28.03.2020 15:00
A F
Bielorusko 1
Slavia Mozyr - BATE Borisov
SlaMo-BATEB
6,50 4,00 1,35 1 28.03.2020 13:00
C H
Bielorusko 1, playoff
Yunost Minsk - Šachtor Soligorsk
YuMin-SaSol
1,65 3,60 3,70 1 27.03.2020 18:00
B F
Bielorusko 1
RUH Brest - Zvezda Minsk
Brest-ZvMin
2,40 3,05 2,45 2 27.03.2020 17:59
A F
Bielorusko 1
Torp. Zhodino - Belshina Bobrujsk
ToZho-BeBob
1,50 3,50 5,00 1 27.03.2020 16:00
B F
Nikaragua 1
Chinandega - Managua FC
China-FCMan
4,50 4,00 1,45 2 25.03.2020 22:00
A F
Nikaragua 1
Ocotal - Esteli
Ocota-Estel
5,50 3,50 1,45 2 25.03.2020 22:00
B H
Bielorusko 1, playoff
HK Neman Grodno - HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
HK Neman Grodno - HC Shakhtyor Soli
2,25 3,60 2,40 2 24.03.2020 17:30
A F
Austrália 1
Newcastle - Melbourne City FC
Newca- Melbo
2,80 3,40 2,05 1 23.03.2020 09:30
C H
Bielorusko 1, playoff
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk - HK Neman Grodno
Solig-Neman
2,25 3,80 2,30 X 22.03.2020 16:00
B F
Bielorusko 1
Belshina Bobrujsk - FC Minsk
BeBob-FCMin
2,85 2,90 2,25 2 22.03.2020 14:00
A F
Bielorusko 1
Slutsk - Slavia Mozyr
Sluts-SlMoz
2,35 2,85 2,75 1 22.03.2020 12:00
B F
BIELORUSKO 1
Isloch - Neman Grodno
Isloh-NemaG
1,95 2,95 3,35 1 21.03.2020 14:00
A F
BIELORUSKO 1
Lok.Vitebsk - Gorodeya
LokVi-Gorod
2,10 2,80 3,15 1 21.03.2020 12:00
C F
Bielorusko 1
Dinamo Minsk - FC Ruh Brest
DMins-RBres
1,33 4,00 7,50 2 20.03.2020 18:00
B H
Bielorusko 1, playoff
HK Neman Grodno - HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Neman-Solig
2,10 3,65 2,55 2 20.03.2020 17:00
A F
Bielorusko 1
Dinamo Brest - Wigwam Smolevichy
DBres-Smole
1,23 5,00 8,00 X 20.03.2020 16:00
C H
Bielorusko 1
Yunost Minsk - HC Dinamo Maladzyechna
YunoM-DinMa
1,45 4,30 4,40 1 19.03.2020 17:00
B F
Bielorusko 1
Shakhter Soligorsk - Torp.Zhodino
ShakS-TorpZ
1,25 4,30 8,50 2 19.03.2020 17:00
A F
Bielorusko 1
Zvezda Minsk - BATE Borisov
ZvezM-BATEB
9,00 5,20 1,18 1 19.03.2020 15:00