Kurzové stávky cez SMS

Aktuálna kurzová ponuka
Ozn. Súťaž Názov udalosti
Skrátený názov
Kurz 1 Kurz X Kurz 2 Platí Do
Poznámka
E F
Poľsko 1
Belchatow - Kor.Kielce
Belch-Kielce
1,80 2,90 3,30 25.07.2014 18:00
C F
Dánsko 1
Vestsjalland - Odense
Vests-Odens
2,35 2,90 2,35 25.07.2014 18:30
F F
Slovensko 1
FK Senica - Žilina
Senic-Zilin
2,35 2,90 2,35 25.07.2014 19:30
B F
Česko 1
Dukla Praha - Ostrava
Dukla-Ostra
2,10 2,80 2,70 25.07.2014 20:15
D F
Chorvátsko 1
NK Lok.Zagreb - Din. Zagreb
LokZa-DinZa
7,00 4,50 1,20 25.07.2014 20:15
A F
Belgicko 1
Standard Liege - Charleroi
StLie-Charl
1,32 3,70 5,70 25.07.2014 20:30
L F
Švédsko 1
Halmstad - Gefle
Halms-Gefle
1,90 2,95 3,00 26.07.2014 18:00
I F
Slovensko 1
Ružomberok - D.Streda
Ruzom-DAC
1,95 2,90 2,90 26.07.2014 18:30
J F
Slovensko 1
B.Bystrica - Spartak Myjava
BByst-Myjav
1,90 2,90 3,05 26.07.2014 19:00
G F
Belgicko 1
Westerlo - Lokeren
Weste- Loker
2,65 2,90 2,10 26.07.2014 20:00
K F
Švajčiarsko 1
Sion - St.Gallen
Sion-StGal
2,15 2,85 2,60 26.07.2014 20:00
H F
Česko 1
Slovácko - Slavia Praha
Slova-Slavi
2,10 2,80 2,70 26.07.2014 20:15
Aktuálne výsledky
Ozn. Súťaž Názov udalosti
Skrátený názov
Kurz 1 Kurz X Kurz 2 Výsledok Platí Do
R F
EL kvalif.
St.Pölten - Bot.Plovdiv
StPol-BPlov
2,30 2,90 2,40 1 24.07.2014 21:00
P F
EL kvalif.
St.Johnstone - Luzern
StJoh-Luzer
2,40 2,90 2,30 X 24.07.2014 20:45
V F
EL kvalif.
Vojvodina - Trenčín
Vojvo-Trenc
2,15 3,05 2,45 1 24.07.2014 20:00
T F
EL kvalif.
Groningen - Aberdeen
Groni-Aberd
1,52 3,30 4,10 2 24.07.2014 19:30
U F
EL kvalif.
Trnava - Zestafoni
Trnav-Zesta
1,50 3,30 4,30 1 24.07.2014 19:30
S F
EL kvalif.
Liberec - Košice
Liber-Kosic
1,40 3,50 4,90 1 24.07.2014 19:00
F F
LM kvalif.
St. Patrick´s - Legia W.
StPat-Legia
3,70 3,10 1,65 2 23.07.2014 20:45
E F
LM kvalif.
Maribor - Zrinjski Mostar
Marib-ZrMos
1,35 3,45 6,00 1 23.07.2014 20:00
D F
LM kvalif.
Steaua B. - Strömsgodset
Steau-Strom
1,40 3,45 5,00 1 23.07.2014 19:30
B F
LM kvalif.
FK Ventspils - Malmö FF
Vents-Malmo
4,50 3,20 1,50 2 23.07.2014 18:00
C F
LM kvalif.
HJK Helsinki - Rabotnicki Skopje
HJK-RSkop
1,30 3,70 6,20 1 23.07.2014 18:00
A F
LM kvalif.
Aktobe - Din.Tbilisi
Aktob-DTbil
1,90 2,90 3,05 1 23.07.2014 17:00
K F
LM kvalif.
Debrecen - Cliftonville
Debre-Clift
1,20 4,30 7,50 1 22.07.2014 20:30
J F
LM kvalif.
Žalgiris V. - Din. Zagreb
Zalgi-DinZa
4,60 3,40 1,45 2 22.07.2014 20:15
I F
LM kvalif.
KS Skenderbeu Korce - BATE Borisov
Korce-BATE
4,20 3,40 1,50 X 22.07.2014 20:00
H F
LM kvalif.
The New Saints - Slovan BA
TNS-Slovan
3,70 3,10 1,65 2 22.07.2014 19:45
L F
Nórsko 1
Sarpsborg 08 - Aalesund
Sarps-Aales
1,85 3,00 3,10 1 22.07.2014 19:00
G F
LM kvalif.
Levadia Tallin - Sparta Praha
Levad-Spart
6,50 4,00 1,25 X 22.07.2014 18:00
D F
Island 1
Vikingur Reykj. - Fjölnir
Vikin-Fjoln
1,85 3,00 3,05 1 21.07.2014 21:15
C F
Island 1
Breidablik - Hafnarfjördur
Breid-Hafna
3,40 3,10 1,70 2 21.07.2014 21:15
B F
Chorvátsko 1
Zadar - RNK Split
Zadar-Split
2,55 2,90 2,15 2 21.07.2014 20:00
A F
Dánsko 1
Esbjerg - Randers
Esbje-Rande
1,90 2,90 3,00 2 21.07.2014 19:00
F F
Švédsko 1
Djurgarden - Häcken G.
Djurg-Hacke
2,10 2,90 2,65 2 21.07.2014 19:00
E F
Poľsko 1
G.Zabrze - Cracowia K.
Zabrz-Craco
1,90 2,90 3,00 1 21.07.2014 18:00
O F
Slovensko 1
Žilina - Košice
Zilin-Kosic
1,70 3,00 3,60 1 20.07.2014 19:30
N F
Slovensko 1
D.Streda - Trnava
DAC-Trnav
2,40 2,90 2,30 X 20.07.2014 19:00
L F
Dánsko 1
Midtjylland - Bröndby
Midtj-Brond
2,30 2,90 2,40 1 20.07.2014 19:00
K F
Belgicko superpohár
Anderlecht - Lokeren
Ander-Loker
1,45 3,45 4,50 1 20.07.2014 18:00
M F
Rakúsko 1
Austria W. - Grödig
Austr-Grodi
1,55 3,20 4,20 X 20.07.2014 16:30
P F
Švajčiarsko 1
FC Zürich - Grasshoppers
FCZur-Grass
2,35 2,90 2,35 1 20.07.2014 16:00
J F
Švajčiarsko 1
St.Gallen - YB Bern
StGal-YBBer
2,30 2,90 2,40 X 19.07.2014 20:00
G F
Slovensko 1
Zl.Moravce - Ružomberok
ZlMor-Ruzom
2,35 2,80 2,40 X 19.07.2014 19:30
F F
Slovensko 1
B.Bystrica - FK Senica
BByst-Senic
2,30 2,80 2,45 X 19.07.2014 19:00
I F
Nórsko 1
Strömsgodset - Valerengen
Strom-Valer
1,70 3,10 3,40 2 19.07.2014 18:00
E F
Slovensko 1
Podbrezová - Spartak Myjava
Podbr-Myjav
2,00 2,90 2,80 2 19.07.2014 17:30
H F
Rakúsko 1
Salzburg - Rapid W.
Salzb-Rapid
1,25 4,00 6,50 1 19.07.2014 16:30
D F
Poľsko 1
G.Leczna - W.Krakow
Leczn-WKrak
2,65 2,80 2,15 X 18.07.2014 20:30
B F
Chorvátsko 1
Din. Zagreb - SB Koprivnica
DinZa-Kopri
1,22 4,00 7,50 1 18.07.2014 20:15
Z F
Nórsko 1
Stabaek - Br.Bergen
Staba-BrBer
2,35 2,90 2,35 X 18.07.2014 19:00
A F
Dánsko 1
FC Nordsjalland - Vestsjalland
Nords-Vests
1,70 3,10 3,40 1 18.07.2014 18:30
C F
Poľsko 1
Bielsko Biala - P.Szczecin
Biels-Szcze
2,15 2,80 2,65 2 18.07.2014 18:00
V F
Česko superpohár
Sparta Praha - Plzeň
Spart-Plzen
1,95 2,90 2,90 1 18.07.2014 17:45
T F
EL kvalifikácia
Aberdeen - Groningen
Aberd-Groni
2,25 2,90 2,45 X 17.07.2014 20:45
S F
EL kvalifikácia
Molde - ND Gorica
Molde-Goric
1,30 3,80 6,00 1 17.07.2014 20:30
U F
EL kvalifikácia
Győr - IFK Göteborg
Gyor-IFK
2,20 2,90 2,50 2 17.07.2014 20:00
R F
EL kvalifikácia
Zestafoni - Trnava
Zesta-Trnav
2,40 2,90 2,30 X 17.07.2014 18:00
P F
EL kvalifikácia
Trenčín - Vojvodina
Trenc-Vojvo
2,00 2,90 2,80 1 17.07.2014 17:30
O F
EL kvalifikácia
Košice - Liberec
Kosic-Liber
2,35 2,90 2,35 2 17.07.2014 17:00
N F
LM kvalifikácia
Legia W. - St. Patrick´s
Legia-StPat
1,10 5,50 9,00 X 16.07.2014 20:45
M F
LM kvalifikácia
Strömsgodset - Steaua B.
Strom-Steau
2,50 2,90 2,20 2 16.07.2014 19:30
L F
LM kvalifikácia
Malmö FF - FK Ventspils
Malmo-FKVen
1,18 4,50 7,50 X 16.07.2014 19:00
K F
LM kvalifikácia
Din.Tbilisi - Aktobe
DinTb-Aktob
1,80 3,00 3,20 2 16.07.2014 19:00
F F
LM kvalifikácia
KR Reykj. - Celtic Gl.
KRRey-Celti
6,00 3,80 1,30 2 15.07.2014 21:00
G F
LM kvalifikácia
Sparta Praha - Levadia Tallin
Spart-Levad
1,10 5,50 9,00 1 15.07.2014 20:45
E F
LM kvalifikácia
Cliftonville - Debrecen
Clift-Debre
3,50 3,20 1,65 X 15.07.2014 20:45
D F
LM kvalifikácia
Rabotnicki Skopje - HJK Helsinki
RaboSko-HJKH
3,00 3,10 1,85 X 15.07.2014 20:00
B F
LM kvalifikácia
Zrinjski Mostar - Maribor
Zrinj-Marib
2,50 3,00 2,15 X 15.07.2014 19:30
H F
LM kvalifikácia
Sherif Tiraspol - Sutjeska Nikšič
Sheri-Sutje
1,27 4,00 6,00 1 15.07.2014 19:00
A F
LM kvalifikácia
Slovan BA - The New Saints
Slova-NewSa
1,25 4,20 6,20 1 15.07.2014 18:45
C F
LM kvalifikácia
Valletta - FK Karabach
Valle-FKKar
4,10 3,20 1,55 2 15.07.2014 18:30
J F
Švédsko 1
Norrköping - Djurgarden
Norrk-Djurg
2,35 2,90 2,35 2 14.07.2014 19:00
I F
Fínsko 1
Inter Turku - FC Lahti
InteT-Lahti
2,40 2,90 2,30 2 14.07.2014 17:30
F F
MS
VZ/ARG-GER
VZ/ARG-GER
2,20 1,50 2 13.07.2014 21:00
E F
MS
1.pol/ARG-GER
1p/ARG-GER
3,85 1,95 2,90 X 13.07.2014 20:59
D F
MS
90min/ARG-GER
90/ARG-GER
3,30 3,00 2,10 X 13.07.2014 20:58
G F
Írsko 1
Derry - Bray Wand.
Derry-BrayW
1,45 3,40 4,60 1 13.07.2014 18:00
Z F
Slovensko 1
Trnava - Zl.Moravce
Trnav-ZlMor
1,40 3,50 5,00 1 13.07.2014 17:30
H F
Írsko 1
Shamrock - Dundalk
Shamr-Dunda
2,30 2,85 2,40 2 13.07.2014 17:00
K F
Nórsko 1
Valerengen - Trondheim
Valer-Trond
2,25 2,90 2,45 X 13.07.2014 17:00
C F
MS
VZ/NED-BRA
VZ/NED-BRA
2,05 1,60 1 12.07.2014 22:00
B F
MS
1.pol/NED-BRA
1p/NED-BRA
3,55 2,05 2,90 1 12.07.2014 21:59
A F
MS
90min/NED-BRA
90/NED-BRA
3,10 3,20 2,10 1 12.07.2014 21:58
Y F
Slovensko 1
FK Senica - Spartak Myjava
Senic-Myjav
1,70 3,00 3,60 1 12.07.2014 19:30
X F
Slovensko 1
Ružomberok - Žilina
Ruzom-Zilin
2,25 2,90 2,45 2 12.07.2014 18:30
V F
Slovensko 1
Trenčín - D.Streda
Tren-DStre
1,55 3,20 4,20 1 12.07.2014 17:30
U F
Slovensko 1
Košice - B.Bystrica
Kosic-BByst
1,65 3,15 3,60 2 12.07.2014 17:30
R F
Írsko 1
Drogheda - Cork City
Drogh-CorkC
3,70 3,30 1,60 2 11.07.2014 20:45
P F
Írsko 1
Athlone T. - Limerick
AthlT-Limer
2,45 2,90 2,25 1 11.07.2014 20:45
T F
Nórsko 1
Aalesund - Molde
Aales-Molde
3,40 3,30 1,65 2 11.07.2014 19:00
S F
Slovensko 1
Slovan BA - Podbrezová
Slova-Podbr
1,20 4,10 8,00 1 11.07.2014 18:30